Ansprechpartner

Hier finden Sie eine Liste mit den Ansprechpartnern für die Zuständigkeitsbereiche am GymBu.

AufgabenbereichNameE-Mail
Arbeitsgemeinschaften (extern)Herr Goldhornbertram.goldhorn(at)gymbu.de
ArbeitssicherheitsbeauftragterHerr Ginsersebastian.ginser(at)gymbu.de
AuslandsaufenthalteHerr Panskusandreas.panskus(at)gymbu.de
Austausch FrankreichFrau Baumannbirgit.baumann(at)gymbu.de
Austausch PolenFrau Schulzeveline.schulz(at)gymbu.de
Austausch UngarnFrau Hölscher
Frau Sönksen
nina.hoelscher(at)gymbu.de
hanna.soenksen(at)gymbu.de
BeratungslehrerinnenFrau Mensak
Frau Schildknecht
kadidja.mensak(at)gymbu.de
k.schildknecht(at)gymbu.de
Betriebspraktikum /
Berufsorientierung
Frau Kriger-Wienandm.kriger-wienand(at)gymbu.de
Brandschutz / EvakuierungFrau Eichlersusanne.eichler(at)gymbu.de
Comenius-ProjektFrau Schulzeveline.schulz(at)gymbu.de
DatenschutzbeauftragterHerr Eggersglüßj.eggersgluess(at)gymbu.de
DAZHerr Rodefabian.rode(at)gymbu.de
DELEFrau Engeld.engel(at)gymbu.de
DELFHerr Petersenholger.petersen(at)gymbu.de
EDV-Betreuung & IServFrau Wernicketanja.wernicke(at)gymbu.de
English for businessFrau Schulzeveline.schulz(at)gymbu.de
Finanzielles / EtatFrau Schneiderjulia.schneider(at)gymbu.de
FördermaßnahmenHerr Danekepierre.daneke(at)gymbu.de
GanztagsangebotFrau Oerkeannette.oerke(at)gymbu.de
GewaltpräventionFrau Eichlersusanne.eichler(at)gymbu.de
GleichstellungsbeauftragteFrau Geislerrebecca.geisler(at)gymbu.de
HomepageHerr Freischmidttobias.freischmidt(at)gymbu.de
InklusionsbeauftragteFrau Schwarzrock-Pittalisw.schwarzrock(at)gymbu.de
Jahrgangsleitung Klasse 5/6Frau Kühnen
Herr Dr. Wille
birgit.kuehnen(at)gymbu.de
knut.wille(at)gymbu.de
Koordination Sek.IIHerr Panskus
Frau Schneider
andreas.panskus(at)gymbu.de
julia.schneider(at)gymbu.de
LCCIFrau Schulzeveline.schulz(at)gymbu.de
Leitung Jg. 5-6Frau Dr. Fecht-Christoffersmarion.fecht(at)gymbu.de
Leitung Jg. 7-10Frau Schwarzrock-Pittalisw.schwarzrock(at)gymbu.de
LRSFrau Kittelfelicitas.kittel(at)gymbu.de
MobbinginterventionsteamHerr Eggersglüß
Herr Ginser
Frau Mensak
j.eggersgluess(at)gymbu.de
sebastian.ginser(at)gymbu.de
kadidja.mensak(at)gymbu.de
MusikprofilFrau Koppenjulia.koppen(at)gymbu.de
NachteilsausgleicheFrau Kittelfelicitas.kittel(at)gymbu.de
ReferendarsbetreuungFrau Hinrichsanne.hinrichs(at)gymbu.de
SchulbibliothekFrau Ruschepaulb.ruschepaul(at)gymbu.de
SchulbuchausleiheHerr Hauptulrich.haupt(at)gymbu.de
SchulentwicklungsteamFrau Friedrich
Herr Ginser
susanne.friedrich(at)gymbu.de
sebastian.ginser(at)gymbu.de
SchülerzeitungHerr Freischmidttobias.freischmidt(at)gymbu.de
Schulsanitätsdienst / Sicherheit / Erste HilfeFrau Eichlersusanne.eichler(at)gymbu.de
SchulvereinHerr Uredatschulvereinsvorstand(at)gymbu.de
StrahlenschutzbeauftragterHerr Dr. Willeknut.wille(at)gymbu.de
StundenplanFrau Dr. Fecht-Christoffersmarion.fecht(at)gymbu.de
SuchtpräventionFrau Fischerdiana.fischer(at)gymbu.de
SV-BeratungslehrerHerr Danekepierre.daneke(at)gymbu.de
VertretungsplanHerr Dr. Wille
Herr Wyrwoll
Herr Kurre
vertretungsplan(at)gymbu.de

Fachbereichgestaltung

FachbereichNameE-Mail
BiologieHerr Horstmannd.horstmann(at)gymbu.de
ChemieFrau Rheinhardtmelanie.rheinhardt(at)gymbu.de
Darstellendes SpielFrau Mensakkadidja.mensak(at)gymbu.de
DeutschFrau Friedrichsusanne.friedrich(at)gymbu.de
EnglischHerr Petersenholger.petersen(at)gymbu.de
ErdkundeErdkundealexander.gabler(at)gymbu.de
FranzösischFrau Baumannbirgit.baumann(at)gymbu.de
GeschichteHerr Danekepierre.daneke(at)gymbu.de
InformatikFrau Wernicketanja.wernicke(at)gymbu.de
KunstFrau Meyersina.meyer(at)gymbu.de
LateinFrau Oerkeannette.oerke(at)gymbu.de
MathematikFrau Wagnerstefanie.wagner(at)gymbu.de
MusikFrau Koppenjulia.koppen(at)gymbu.de
PhysikHerr Dr. Willeknut.wille(at)gymbu.de
PolitikFrau Kriger-Wienandm.kriger-wienand(at)gymbu.de
ReligionFrau Vahlina.vahl(at)gymbu.de
SeminarfachHerr Petersenholger.petersen(at)gymbu.de
SpanischFrau Engeld.engel(at)gymbu.de
SportHerr Wyrwolllars.wyrwoll(at)gymbu.de
Werte und NormenFrau Kittelfelicitas.kittel(at)gymbu.de